This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

You too can benefit from such detailed statistics by taking out your own advert. Click here to book one of our limited spaces now!

Advert Dashboard

Your Advert Here

Advert info

Information about the advert's running time and location

Status:Preview ? This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

Last Top-Up on:Sat 12 May 2018 - 11:23:46

Budget:$500.00

Remaining:$125.00

Advert Impact

Summary of visitors, views and clicks
Views

7102Impressions

6037Unique Impressions

Clicks

178Clicks

169Unique Clicks

Remaining budgetUSD125.00
>> Add more money

Advert Statistics

Detailed statistics to help target your adverts

Daily Statistics

Total views and clicks per day
DateViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
22 Jun '1810513723
21 Jun '1810715413
20 Jun '188911812
19 Jun '188010513
18 Jun '187610412
17 Jun '1811516612
16 Jun '1810417223
15 Jun '1813814312
14 Jun '1814015512
13 Jun '1814716912
12 Jun '187410913
11 Jun '1810911513
10 Jun '1811514313
9 Jun '1811815124
8 Jun '189112124
7 Jun '1814516834
6 Jun '188614213
5 Jun '189012513
4 Jun '1815617423
3 Jun '1813113313
2 Jun '1817218813
1 Jun '1812315713
31 May '187111934
30 May '1810816124
29 May '1812320223
28 May '189812335
27 May '1810717913
26 May '187912724
25 May '1817118513
24 May '1815817834
23 May '1811015545
22 May '1812916935
▼ show more

Country Statistics

Total views and clicks by Country
CountryViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
United States1,8112,1315153
United Kingdom6647811920
Canada3624261011
Germany31436999
France24128477
Italy19923466
Norway19322756
United Arab Emirates19322756
Brazil14517044
Russian Federation12714944
Netherlands12114234
Belgium10912833
Spain9711433
New Zealand789222
South Africa789222
Finland728522
Romania667822
India667822
Sweden607122
Switzerland607122
Mexico546422
Chile546422
Australia425011
Poland364311
Denmark364311
Ireland364311
Singapore303611
Indonesia303611
Argentina303611
Israel242811
Croatia242811
Greece242811
Czech Republic242811
Colombia242811
Portugal242811
Venezuela242811
Japan182111
Lithuania182111
Slovakia182111
Thailand182111
Bulgaria121400
Hungary121400
Slovenia121400
Malaysia6700
Saudi Arabia6700
Qatar6700
▼ show more

Gender Statistics

Total views and clicks by GenderNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
GenderViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
Male2,7173,1967680
Female3,3203,9069398

Age Statistics

Total views and clicks by Age GroupNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
Age RangeViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
18 - 251,4491,7044143
26 - 351,9322,2735457
36 - 451,3281,5623739
46 - 559061,0652527
> 554234971212