This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

You too can benefit from such detailed statistics by taking out your own advert. Click here to book one of our limited spaces now!

Advert Dashboard

Your Advert Here

Advert info

Information about the advert's running time and location

Status:Preview ? This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

Last Top-Up on:Mon 10 Sep 2018 - 11:23:46

Budget:$500.00

Remaining:$125.00

Advert Impact

Summary of visitors, views and clicks
Views

7102Impressions

6037Unique Impressions

Clicks

178Clicks

169Unique Clicks

Remaining budgetUSD125.00
>> Add more money

Advert Statistics

Detailed statistics to help target your adverts

Daily Statistics

Total views and clicks per day
DateViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
21 Oct '186610712
20 Oct '187011312
19 Oct '1813614812
18 Oct '1813015213
17 Oct '189113012
16 Oct '188610713
15 Oct '188611012
14 Oct '188514212
13 Oct '1814015423
12 Oct '1811317112
11 Oct '1812915212
10 Oct '1813215613
9 Oct '1810212024
8 Oct '188112524
7 Oct '188712934
6 Oct '1810418124
5 Oct '1815017524
4 Oct '1811213313
3 Oct '1814516934
2 Oct '1816617113
1 Oct '1811513113
30 Sep '1813615124
29 Sep '188714234
28 Sep '1810913223
27 Sep '1810515734
26 Sep '1811117424
25 Sep '1813915113
24 Sep '1814515913
23 Sep '1812813623
22 Sep '1820320613
21 Sep '1819020635
▼ show more

Country Statistics

Total views and clicks by Country
CountryViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
United States1,8112,1315153
United Kingdom6647811920
Canada3624261011
Germany31436999
France24128477
Italy19923466
Norway19322756
United Arab Emirates19322756
Brazil14517044
Russian Federation12714944
Netherlands12114234
Belgium10912833
Spain9711433
South Africa789222
New Zealand789222
Finland728522
India667822
Romania667822
Switzerland607122
Sweden607122
Chile546422
Mexico546422
Australia425011
Ireland364311
Denmark364311
Poland364311
Indonesia303611
Argentina303611
Singapore303611
Colombia242811
Croatia242811
Greece242811
Portugal242811
Venezuela242811
Czech Republic242811
Israel242811
Slovakia182111
Thailand182111
Lithuania182111
Japan182111
Hungary121400
Bulgaria121400
Slovenia121400
Saudi Arabia6700
Malaysia6700
Qatar6700
▼ show more

Gender Statistics

Total views and clicks by GenderNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
GenderViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
Male2,7173,1967680
Female3,3203,9069398

Age Statistics

Total views and clicks by Age GroupNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
Age RangeViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
18 - 251,4491,7044143
26 - 351,9322,2735457
36 - 451,3281,5623739
46 - 559061,0652527
> 554234971212