This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

You too can benefit from such detailed statistics by taking out your own advert. Click here to book one of our limited spaces now!

Advert Dashboard

Your Advert Here

Advert info

Information about the advert's running time and location

Status:Preview ? This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

Last Top-Up on:Sat 9 Dec 2017 - 11:23:46

Budget:$500.00

Remaining:$125.00

Advert Impact

Summary of visitors, views and clicks
Views

7102Impressions

6037Unique Impressions

Clicks

178Clicks

169Unique Clicks

Remaining budgetUSD125.00
>> Add more money

Advert Statistics

Detailed statistics to help target your adverts

Daily Statistics

Total views and clicks per day
DateViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
19 Jan '1811111212
18 Jan '188610712
17 Jan '189712612
16 Jan '189314413
15 Jan '189114223
14 Jan '189210823
13 Jan '188711912
12 Jan '1812116513
11 Jan '1811516712
10 Jan '1813614113
9 Jan '189011313
8 Jan '188012912
7 Jan '1811612723
6 Jan '189718113
5 Jan '1811015234
4 Jan '1812715824
3 Jan '1811015834
2 Jan '1812713824
1 Jan '1811614113
31 Dec '1716718724
30 Dec '1711612524
29 Dec '1712412834
28 Dec '179013223
27 Dec '1713517723
26 Dec '1717418024
25 Dec '179214434
24 Dec '1712218223
23 Dec '1712015334
22 Dec '1712319635
21 Dec '1712213423
20 Dec '1716116724
19 Dec '1717522246
▼ show more

Country Statistics

Total views and clicks by Country
CountryViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
United States1,8112,1315153
United Kingdom6647811920
Canada3624261011
Germany31436999
France24128477
Italy19923466
United Arab Emirates19322756
Norway19322756
Brazil14517044
Russian Federation12714944
Netherlands12114234
Belgium10912833
Spain9711433
South Africa789222
New Zealand789222
Finland728522
Romania667822
India667822
Sweden607122
Switzerland607122
Mexico546422
Chile546422
Australia425011
Ireland364311
Denmark364311
Poland364311
Singapore303611
Indonesia303611
Argentina303611
Croatia242811
Czech Republic242811
Greece242811
Portugal242811
Israel242811
Venezuela242811
Colombia242811
Slovakia182111
Lithuania182111
Japan182111
Thailand182111
Hungary121400
Bulgaria121400
Slovenia121400
Qatar6700
Saudi Arabia6700
Malaysia6700
▼ show more

Gender Statistics

Total views and clicks by GenderNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
GenderViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
Male2,7173,1967680
Female3,3203,9069398

Age Statistics

Total views and clicks by Age GroupNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
Age RangeViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
18 - 251,4491,7044143
26 - 351,9322,2735457
36 - 451,3281,5623739
46 - 559061,0652527
> 554234971212